BBC Willibies Antwerpen
Home
Onze club
Bestuur
Zalen
Clubinfo
Wedstrijden
Inschrijvingen
Webshop
Seniors
Seniors A
Team
Wedstrijden
Klassement
Trainingen
Seniors B
Team
Wedstrijden
Klassement
Trainingen
Jeugd
U21A - Juniors
Team
Wedstrijden
Klassement
Trainingen
U18A - Kadetten
Team
Wedstrijden
Klassement
Trainingen
U18B - Kadetten
Team
Wedstrijden
Klassement
Trainingen
U16A - Miniemen
Team
Wedstrijden
Klassement
Trainingen
U16B - Miniemen
Team
Wedstrijden
Klassement
Trainingen
U16C - Miniemen
Team
Wedstrijden
Klassement
Trainingen
U14A - Pupillen
Team
Wedstrijden
Klassement
Trainingen
U14B - Pupillen
Team
Wedstrijden
Klassement
Trainingen
U14C - Pupillen (Luchtbal)
Team
Wedstrijden
Klassement
Trainingen
U12A - Benjamins
Team
Wedstrijden
Klassement
Trainingen
U12B - Benjamins
Team
Wedstrijden
Klassement
Trainingen
U10A - Microben
Team
Wedstrijden
Klassement
Trainingen
U10B - Microben
Team
Wedstrijden
Klassement
Trainingen
U10C - Microben
Team
Wedstrijden
Klassement
Trainingen
U10D - Microben (Luchtbal)
Team
Wedstrijden
Klassement
Trainingen
U08A - Premicroben
Team
Wedstrijden
Klassement
Trainingen
Initiatie
U07A - Peanuts
Team
Wedstrijden
Trainingen
U06A - Balschool
Team
Wedstrijden
Trainingen
Instap 3 - 15 tot 18 jaar
Team
Wedstrijden
Trainingen
Instap 2 - 13 tot14 jaar
Team
Wedstrijden
Trainingen
Instap 1 - 9 tot 12 jaar
Team
Wedstrijden
Trainingen
Nieuws
b.VL
Login
Navigation menu
Home
Contacten
Locaties
Documenten
Nuttige links
Wedstrijden
Seniors A
Seniors B
U21A - Juniors
U18A - Kadetten
U18B - Kadetten
U16A - Miniemen
U16B - Miniemen
U16C - Miniemen
U14A - Pupillen
U14B - Pupillen
U14C - Pupillen (Luchtbal)
U12A - Benjamins
U12B - Benjamins
U10A - Microben
U10B - Microben
U10C - Microben
U10D - Microben (Luchtbal)
U08A - Premicroben
Nieuws
Activiteiten
b.VL
Sponsors
Login
U08A - Premicroben
Seniors
2023-2024
U08A - Premicroben
Team
Team
|
Wedstrijden
|
Klassement
|
Trainingen
Chris
Ramiscal
Functies:
speler
#4
Brecht
Gehre
Functies:
speler
#5
Bart
Catry
Functies:
speler
#6
Aristote
Kabongo-Kanda
Functies:
speler
#7
Willem
Somers
Functies:
speler
#9
Nik
Somers
Functies:
speler
#10
Len
Bynoe
Functies:
speler
#11
Jo
Jochems
Functies:
speler
#12
Talha Muhammed
Ulku
Functies:
speler
#13
Mathias
Dobbelaer
Functies:
speler
#14
Wim
Van Lent
Functies:
speler
#16
Wouter
Gehre
Functies:
afgevaardigde
Jan
Somers
Functies:
afgevaardigde